Horario de Visitas de Profesores
Curso 2017-2018
PROFESOR
|
DIA
|
HORA
|
ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA ÁNGELES
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
ALONSO MENENDEZ, ANGEL JOSE
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
ALONSO SÚAREZ, PABLO
|
Viernes
|
10:20-11:15
|
ANDRÉS ALONSO, MARÍA
|
Martes
|
12:40-13:35
|
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ, M. DEL CARMEN
|
Martes
|
9:25-10:20
|
AZA ESTÉBANEZ, MÓNICA
|
Lunes
|
10:20-11:15
|
BARRIADA CARDONA, AIDA SALVADORA
|
Lunes
|
11:45-12:40
|
BERNAL GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS (SÁNCHEZ JULIAN, JOB)
|
Lunes
|
10:20-11:15
|
BLANCO MALLADA, JUAN MANUEL
|
Lunes
|
11:45-12:40
|
BLANCO VILLALBA, ANA
|
Lunes
|
11:30-12:25
|
CADENAS FERNANDEZ, M RAQUEL
|
Miércoles
|
10:20-11:15
|
CALVO VILLANUEVA, ELISA
|
Miércoles
|
8:30-9:25
|
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, LAURA
|
Viernes
|
8:30-9:25
|
DIAZ COLLADO, CARMEN
|
Viernes
|
12:40-13:35
|
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ, LUIS A.
|
Jueves
|
10:20-11:15
|
DÍEZ CORTINA, LUISA
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
DÍEZ ROBLES, RUTH MARÍA
|
Jueves
|
11:45-12:40
|
ELOLA CORRALES, ANA
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
FERNÁNDEZ BAGÜES, RAMON ABELARDO
|
Martes
|
9:25-10:20
|
FERNÁNDEZ MERAYO, NURIA
|
Jueves
|
11:45-12:40
|
FERNÁNDEZ ORNIA, ARCADIO
|
Martes
|
11:45-12:40
|
FERNÁNDEZ RIESTRA, ASUNCIÓN
|
Viernes
|
12:40-13:35
|
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN
|
Jueves
|
9:25-10:20
|
FERREIRO ÁLVAREZ, JULIA
|
Miércoles
|
10:20-11:15
|
GALLEGO PUENTE, ANA MARÍA
|
Jueves
|
10:20-11:15
|
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, M. CRISTINA
|
Viernes
|
12:40-13:35
|
GARCÍA FUERTES, CONCEPCIÓN
|
Lunes
|
10:20-11:15
|
GARCÍA GARCÍA, CRISTINA
|
Martes
|
9:25-10:20
|
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
Viernes
|
9:25-10:20
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, SERAFINA
|
Jueves
|
11:45-12:40
|
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, ROBERTO
|
Martes
|
10:35-11:30
|
GONZÁLEZ ESTEBAN ,INMACULADA (CARNERO DEL POZO, BLANCA Mª)
|
Miércoles
|
8:30-9:25
|
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, EVA
|
Lunes
|
12:40-13:35
|
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ-CANTELI, BEATRIZ
|
Jueves
|
9:25-10:20
|
HEVIA GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA ASUNCIÓN
|
Viernes
|
12:40-13:35
|
IGLESIAS SÚAREZ, LORENA
|
Martes
|
12:40-13:35
|
ITURBE-ORMAECHE CORTAJARENA, GORKA
|
Lunes
|
12:40-13:35
|
LADA TUÑÓN, CONCEPCIÓN
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
LLEDIAS NIEDA, ANGEL
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ, EUSTASIO
|
Lunes
|
12:40-13:35
|
MAGNET BENITO, M CONCEPCION
|
Lunes
|
10:20-11:15
|
MARINA CABAL, FIDEL
|
Lunes
|
10:20-11:15
|
MARTÍN LÓPEZ, MARIA ESTHER
|
Jueves
|
12:40-13:35
|
MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, M. ADELA
|
Miércoles
|
8:30-9:25
|
MENÉNDEZ FRAGA, PILAR
|
Jueves
|
10:20-11:15
|
MOLINA CARRIÓN, FELIPE
|
Lunes
|
11:45-12:40
|
MORAN ESPINA, ANA MARIA
|
Miércoles
|
12:40-13:35
|
NORIEGA ROMANO, M.JOSE
|
Martes
|
10:35-11:30
|
OCARIZ MEANA, M.ANTONIA
|
Jueves
|
11:30-12:25
|
PALACIOS MALLADA, ELOINA
|
Lunes
|
12:40-13:35
|
PALENZUELA FERNÁNDEZ, M. NIEVES
|
Martes
|
12:40-13:35
|
PASCUAL HERRANZ, TOMAS
|
Viernes
|
12:40-13:35
|
PEÑA BUSTOS, M. MAR DE LA
|
Miércoles
|
9:25-10:20
|
PEVIDA LLAMAZARES, M. DOLORES
|
Miércoles
|
12:40-13:35
|
RANCAÑO GARCÍA, SUSANA
|
Martes
|
9:25-10:20
|
REZOLA FANO, MIREN MAITE
|
Lunes
|
11:45-12:40
|
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, M. TERESA
|
Martes
|
10:20-11:15
|
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL
|
Martes
|
9:25-10:20
|
RODRÍGUEZ SÚAREZ, MARTA
|
Jueves
|
11:45-12:40
|
SAELICES RUIZ, SERGIO
|
Jueves
|
13:35-14:30
|
SAN MARTIN LOPEZ, MARTA
|
Miércoles
|
9:25-10:20
|
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAQUEL
|
Martes
|
12:40-13:35
|
SÁNCHEZ VILLA, M. GEMA
|
Jueves
|
12:40-13:35
|
SUAREZ MENÉNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
Jueves
|
10:35-11:30
|
SÚAREZ MENÉNDEZ, M. DOLORES
|
Jueves
|
10:20-11:15
|
SUAREZ ROBLES, MARÍA DEL MAR
|
Martes
|
12:40-13:35
|
VIGO M. PILAR MIRAGAYA
|
Jueves
|
11:45-12:40
|
VILLA CIENFUEGOS, JULIAN
|
Lunes
|
9:25-10:20
|
|